FAI Sparks

South-Moravian Cup F3A 2018

FAI Open International Competition

Czech Republic, HOLESOV

Results

Results 2018

RankNameCountryFAI IDRound 1Round 2SemifinalFinalResult
1Bruckmann GernotAUT433421062,561070,581065,751007,923144,25
2Nurila LassiFIN106001059,241059,581052,061013,063131,88
3Niklass ChristianGER197691042,001027,861056,29987,373085,65
4Akiba YoichiroJAP779651053,021036,621032,14991,653081,3
5Votava JanCZE171441018,521028,981001,16983,873031,37
6Krahofer WolfgangAUT474221011,541005,171016,55930,562958,65
7Oikawa TsuguakiJAP1051141002,601003,80993,44933,482939,88
8Schenk HannesITA201191021,26999,68965,77798,892819,83
9Pokorný FrantišekCZE546381003,92998,75994,35 2002,67
10Panzanini AlessandroITA66523980,42964,591010,08 1990,5
11Ohkura ToshiyaJAP115264998,86967,16984,17 1983,03
12Pintér LukášSVK43396995,58961,29981,63 1977,22
13Grętkiewicz JanPOL66934913,62983,17984,26 1967,43
14Sakamoto TakeshiJAP123110981,81955,24977,70 1959,51
15Wultsch BjörnAUT42894965,07990,17966,12 1956,28
16Szczepaniak JacekPOL53777962,93975,91977,49 1953,4
17Cervi AndreaITA64877923,87976,32976,40 1952,72
18Brückner NilsGER29794977,60969,36971,93 1949,53
19Palmer AndrewNZL101846954,18981,29966,05 1947,35
20de Vidi AndreaITA20214952,32968,31978,97 1947,29
21Busch CarstenGER90373954,30957,82977,63 1935,45
22Cantu AlbertoGER75541954,60967,74949,64 1922,34
23Brandmüller MartinAUT44718931,67988,87904,83 1920,55
24Chmielewski WieslawPOL53953872,95944,61968,00 1912,61
25Brückner PeerGER29944928,76967,82941,01 1908,83
26Yamazaki TeppeiJAP118385903,94961,33928,23 1889,56
27Wetzel GregorGER111905937,29918,31946,14 1883,43
28Takahashi KimiyoJAP90406944,03903,11933,44 1877,47
29Král JanCZE54429930,49940,23912,02 1870,72
30Rychnavský RomanSVK93887869,45911,30957,03 1868,33
31 Roziak PeterSVK70880872,30902,72962,56 1865,28
32Szépfalvi TamásHUN81484908,95950,58887,65 1859,54
33Florian LorisITA20023886,70951,09883,78 1837,79
34Baksa ZsoltHUN81413889,70821,90941,58 1831,28
35Dębowski AdamPOL54164841,38868,89947,39 1816,28
36Zapletal AlešCZE84981894,30902,96902,72 1805,68
37Svetlik IvanSVK24635870,70869,50920,78 1791,47
38Puzder ŠtefanSVK106165843,20862,86851,02 1713,88
39Silsby ArthurGBR29430705,55653,14701,03 1406,59

Complet results

Results 2017

RankNameCountryFAI IDRound 1Round 2SemifinalFinalResult
1BRUCKMANN GernotAUT433421000,001000,001000,001000,001000,00
2NURILA LassiFIN10600992,28943,07956,54966,04966,04
3TRUMPP RobinGER19402984,04945,05933,31952,73952,73
4VOTAVA JanCZE17144922,53908,20933,20910,96910,96
5ZEINER MarkusAUT44633993,70951,51931,29903,88903,88
6NIKLASS ChristianGER19769961,31952,09878,86896,18896,18
7FORSTER RobertGER29855944,32927,99877,51888,02888,02
8KOHLBERGER WernerAUT50151875,06935,14858,51866,38866,38
9POKORNÝ FrantišekCZE54638901,66920,82854,91816,95816,95
10SELVA MassimoSMR79051935,37921,25830,93810,05810,05
11SZCZEPANIAK JacekPOL53777850,95867,84799,15 799,15
12WULTSCH BjörnAUT42894890,48896,60784,34 784,34
13VAVALA FrancescoITA106975891,38912,61764,64 764,64
14CERVI AndreaITA64877871,93826,12763,65 763,65
15KRÁL JanCZE54429834,67896,02748,34 748,34
16BUSCH CarstenGER90373755,15870,84745,96 745,96
17KYJOVSKÝ DavidCZE72176882,21882,64739,71 739,71
18VALENTA MilanCZE54642816,56868,20733,14 733,14
19GRETKIEWICZ JanPOL66934869,82804,83662,69 662,69
20SZÉPFALVI TamásHUN81484835,95890,46  890,46
21CANTU AlbertoGER106929834,50867,67  867,67
22HOLZAPFEL PeterGER29589830,71859,02  859,02
23ZAPLETAL AlešCZE84981833,88856,47  856,47
24BAUTZ StefanGER68573818,77849,79  849,79
25SVĚTLÍK IvanSVK24635794,41845,57  845,57
26ÓCSAI DávidHUN82280784,79844,15  844,15
27DEBOWSKI AdamPOL54164804,85843,07  843,07
28EDWARDS RussellAUS103159820,64837,06  837,06
29KURDYUKOV ArsenyiRUS99709824,30835,04  835,04
30PALMER AndrewNZL101846801,15826,32  826,32
31RYCHNAVSKÝ RomanSVK93887794,41824,32  824,32
32KIM SergeyRUS70723739,99769,91  769,91
33SILSBY ArthurGBR29430659,48753,37  753,37
34PUZDER StefanSVK106165631,99743,65  743,65

Results 2016

RankNameCountryFAI IDRound 1Round 2Round3Final 1Final 2UnknownResult
1Bruckmann GernotAUT433421000,0001000,0001000,0001000,0001000,0001000,0002000,000
2Trump RobinGER19402945,108977,481980,431990,436964,524908,8091899,245
3Votava JanCZE17144937,902917,157947,083968,015921,713907,1351875,150
4Niklaß ChristianGER19769954,562895,992939,987919,177918,847913,9161833,093
5Kyjovský DavidCZE72176853,750870,583866,379820,057749,954826,9631647,020
6Wultsch BjörnAUT42894884,850863,194915,236840,578812,603805,4841646,062
7Selva MassimoSMR79051880,827919,767895,626762,826843,415785,1741628,589
8Panzanini AlessandroITA66523885,231825,264887,350828,473851,760774,0271625,787
9Vavala FrancescoITA91700857,938876,820907,157771,239817,025778,0131595,038
10Zapletal AlešCZE84981772,049836,516868,387804,155771,022752,1381556,293
11Král JanCZE54429859,252841,321768,723780,909786,492 786,492
12Ócsai DávidHUN82280822,788855,221866,284739,214785,899 785,899
13Pokorný FrantišekCZE54638905,447907,530921,127746,286768,223 768,223
14Szczepaniak JacekPOL53777794,041820,977863,249628,174716,538 716,538
15Valenta MilanCZE54642796,013844,517846,982572,336547,836 572,336
16Gretkiewicz JanPOL66934826,222856,261795,418   1682,483
17Schmoll SebastianGER77995846,668820,092830,375   1677,042
18Szépfalvi TamásHUN81484766,434844,002817,115   1661,117
19Szépfalvi OliverHUN81483723,140794,931837,360   1632,292
20Rychnavský RomanSVK93887773,534821,846805,654   1627,500
21Svetlík IvanSVK24635783,070816,103758,702   1599,172
22Roziak PeterSVK70880740,658794,792758,548   1553,339
23Chmielewski WieslawPOL53953739,855781,648763,737   1545,385
24Debowski AdamPOL54164755,803780,584760,319   1540,902
25Baksa ZsoltHUN81413715,826706,108653,199   1421,934

Results 2015

RankNameCountryFAI IDRound 1Round 2Semi-FFinal
1Bruckmann GernotAUT433421000100010001000
2Trumpp RobinGER19402966,927958,894986,606973,542
3Nurila LassiFIN10600951,089966,171988,445959,827
4Mazzucchelli MarcoITA20130962,874977,717966,662921,322
5Votava JanCZE17144900,168888,52921,321907,769
6Niklass ChristianGER19769928,333935,604885,255894,745
7Zeiner MarkusAUT44633956,431956,824950,36888,415
8Pokorny FrantisekCZE54638915,077922,09871,754883,368
9Danksagmueller HelmutAUT52267909,313929,202898,36852,577
10Forster RobertGER29855902,998921,095871,69845,234
11Selva MassimoSMR79051889,321907,238865,521
12De Vidi AndreaITA20214872,692859,637807,943
13Hrach MichalCZE30655871,19854,67790,55
14Vavala FrancescoITA79592872,812887,509785,973
15Kyjovsky DavidCZE72176888,369867,403756,999
16Sorma ZdenekCZE54431873,008885,774750,653
17Ocsai DavidHUN82280843,061884,319703,485
18Zapletal AlesCZE84981790,879871,744623,925
19Szepfalvi OliverHUN81483834,973862,913 
20Drsticka MartinCZE54402790,117841,635 
21Svetlik IvanSVK24635837,728  
22Szczepaniak JacekPOL53777796,084836,548 
23Roziak PeterSVK70880799,589828,879 
24Szepfalvi TamasHUN81484824,908816,635 
25Rodemund MartinAUT42365823,725802,241 
26Wolfgruber AntonGER79209791,286808,937 
27Baksa ZsoltHUN81413806,343781,988 
28Valenta MilanCZE54642753,088772,38 
29Lalík MarekSVK80211744,381763,846 
30Chmielewski WieslawPOL53953758,229747,549 
31Kowalski PiotrPOL53761721,208720,226 
32Korolov ArtemUKR84063672,409664,638 

Results 2013

Pos. Name Country Licence Qualification Semifinal Final
1Bruckmann GernotAUT2400390058985,75991,231000,00
2Mayr GerhardAUT43005700111000,001000,00993,15
3Mazzucchelli MarcoITA15347946,34928,88928,16
4Zeiner MarkusAUT3400170046987,12943,69916,52
5Danksagmuller HelmutAUT9100170220949,52923,30909,08
6Benincasa MarcoITA12512931,99903,69907,98
7Pokorný FrantisekCZE1151890,54858,85883,83
8Votava JanCZE1367864,29830,10879,38
9Bresci AndreaITA14325903,07821,17847,07
10Niklass ChristianGER3662897,89857,79834,33
11Selva MassimoSMR12853,65789,59 
12Ghizi CristianITA15351879,30775,61 
13Waltritsch DietmarAUT2400390006873,52766,26 
14Bautz StefanGER2692849,94764,64 
15Král JanCZE1236841,66761,78 
16Vavala FrancescoITA15217861,20755,36 
17Scardigli LeonardoITA15767843,92751,26 
18Kyjovský DavidCZE1226868,60751,25 
19Villa AndreaITA15543845,26735,14 
20Zamboni MicheleITA15261874,54712,74 
21Forster RobertGER3795837,20  
22Rodemund MartinAUT1200080176831,08  
23Vomberg AdamHUN3266829,14  
24Giglioli MassimoITA8910827,36  
25Dzvonik EmilSVK1169824,55  
26Holzapfel PeterGER248824,06  
27Schweizer RalphAUT8200140118822,33  
28Šorma ZdeněkCZE1269818,60  
29Roziak PeterSVK1710805,23  
30Drštička MartinCZE1456803,21  
31Szczepaniak JacekPOL4883802,73  
32Óczai DavidHUN4491802,42  
33Erdle MarkusGER2461794,42  
34Kostohryz JosefCZE1299781,52  
35Šotola JiříCZE1419771,62  
36Kiš RichardSVK1254770,86  
37Debovski AdamPOL3865768,55  
38Svetlik IvanSVK1170752,67  
39Baksa SzoltHUN1508735,68  
40Valenta MilanCZE1457734,75  
41Stupnicki AndrzejPOL7082703,68  
42Silsby ArthurGBR81896688,30  

Results 2012

  1st Round 2nd Round Total S-Final Final
Pos. Name Norm. Points Norm. Points Points Points Points
1Benincasa Marco - ITA9111204959130095917771847
2Mazzucchelli Marco - ITA9811296989134098918431818
3Zeiner Markus - AUT100013219821331100018061803
4Mayr Gerhard - AUT994131310001355100017381801
5Bruckmann Gernot - AUT9371238993134599318261796
6Danksagmüller Helmut - AUT9781292977132497817921792
7Bresci Andrea - ITA9731285930126097316311697
8Niklass Christian - GER9431246927125694315831680
9Hofmaier Patrick - AUT9051196963130596316971678
10Ohad Zarko - ISR9081200875118590816251636
11Selva Massimo - SMR907119894412799441568  
12Votava Jan - CZE933123294312789431567  
13Hrach Michal - CZE883116789112078911521  
14Waltritsch Dietmar - AUT913120693012609301507  
15Pelloni Daniele - ITA914120893112629311493  
16Kyjovský David - CZE911120392912599291488  
17Villa Andrea - ITA868114691412389141488  
18Šorma Zdeněk - CZE867114589712168971483  
19Král Jan - CZE915120990812309151454  
20Rodemund Martin - AUT895118287511858951315  
21Ghizzi Cristian - ITA86811468771188877  
22Vomberg Ádam - HUN77510248731183873  
23Bautz Stefan - GER7479878711180871  
24Roziak Peter - SVK86411428271120864  
25Wolfgruber Anton - GER82410888571161857  
26Kostohryz Josef - CZE85211268151105852  
27Óczai Dávid - HUN84911218151104849  
28Debovski Adam - POL81210728381135838  
29Szczepaniak Jacek - POL81310748351132835  
30Erdle Markus - GER78210338351132835  
31Krawinkel Christian - GER83311008071094833  
32Zamboni Michelle - ITA83210997691042832  
33Šotola Jiří - CZE82210868241116824  
34Gavrylchenko Andrey - UKR79610528241116824  
35Bellert Dominik - GER82110858151105821  
36Baksa Szolt - HUN80110588181109818  
37Makarov Valery - UKR79910567481014799  
38Svetlík Ivan - SVK79310477671039793  
39Žywiec Jan - POL7559987871066787  
40Palamarchuk Oleksandr - UKR616814712965712  

Results 2011

  1. Round 2. Round Total S-Final Final
Pos. Name Norm. Points Norm. Points Points Points Points
1 Mazzucchelli Marko - ITA 926 1282 948 1349 948 1689 1733
2 Bruckmann Gernot - AUT 944 1307 978 1391 978 1768 1713
3 Beschorner Bernd - GER 900 1246 936 1332 936 1654 1671
4 Danksagmueller Helmut - AUT 880 1218 895 1274 895 1666 1666
5 Mayr Gerhard - AUT 1000 1384 1000 1423 1000 1785 1651
6 Hrách Michal - CZE 886 1226 855 1216 886 1618 1648
7 Pokorný František - CZE 912 1262 900 1280 912 1642 1625
8 Hofmaier Patrick - AUT 867 1200 829 1180 867 1635 1594
9 Pelloni Daniele - ITA 845 1170 859 1222 859 1636 1593
10 Schenk Hannes - ITA 133 184 878 1249 878 1586 1550
11 Villa Andrea - ITA 832 1151 790 1124 832 1558  
12 Král Jan - CZE 813 1125 793 1129 813 1543  
13 Plichta Marek - CZE 850 1176 844 1201 850 1523  
14 Votava Jan jun. - CZE 819 1133 835 1188 835 1507  
15 Bresci Andrea - ITA 875 1211 880 1252 880 1499  
16 Waltritsch Dietmar - AUT 838 1160 810 1152 838 1469  
17 Šorma Zdeněk - CZE 782 1082 841 1197 841 1458  
18 Zamboni Michele - ITA 800 1107 825 1174 825 1452  
19 Paradiso Sergio - ITA 801 1108 819 1165 819 1444  
20 Šotola Jiří - CZE 810 1121 793 1129 810 1358  
21 Kostohryz Josef - CZE 805 1114 807 1148 807    
22 Vomberg Adan - HUN 758 1049 800 1139 800    
23 Szerstnyev Gyoergy - HUN 791 1095 734 1044 791    
24 Szepfalvi Tamas - HUN 783 1083 779 1108 783    
25 Dzvoník Emil - SVK 773 1070 743 1057 773    
26 Votava Jan sen. - CZE 765 1059 728 1036 765    
27 Óczai Dávid - HUN 722 999 765 1089 765    
28 Svetlík Ivan - SVK 764 1058 755 1074 764    
29 Makarov Valerij - UKR 754 1043 746 1061 754    
30 Schweiger Alex - AUT 741 1025 728 1036 741    
31 Baksa Zsoltan - HUN 729 1009 740 1053 740    
32 Gavrylcheko Andriy - UKR 738 1022 708 1008 738    
33 Zywiec Jan - POL 733 1014 736 1048 736    
34 Debowski Adam - POL 735 1017 680 967 735    
35 Silsby Arthur - GBR 554 767 735 1046 735    
36 Sheviakov Alexey - RUS 712 986 725 1032 725    
37 Szcepaniak Jacek - POL 720 997 356 507 720    
38 Palamarchuk Olexander - UKR 569 788 563 801 569    

Results 2010

  1. Round 2. Round Better S-Final Final
Order Name Nat. Normal. Points Normal. Points round Points Points
1 Silvestri Sebastiano ITA 1000 1472 1000 1452 1000 2482 2557
2 Mayr Gerhard AUT 954 1404 977 1418 977 2443 2526
3 Mazzucchelli Marco ITA 881 1297 928 1347 928 2347 2412
4 Zeiner Markus AUT 971 1429 873 1268 971 2342 2411
5 Bruckmann Gernot AUT 974 1434 899 1306 974 2294 2392
6 Hrách Michal CZE 923 1358 873 1267 923 2273 2324
7 Selva Massimo SMR 877 1291 903 1311 903 2232 2264
8 Schenk Hannes ITA 831 1223 875 1271 875 2202 2249
9 Pelloni Daniele ITA 832 1224 820 1191 832 2197 2212
10 Pokorný František CZE 895 1318 902 1310 902 2120 2211
11 Butuzov Sergey RUS 857 1261 824 1196 857 2096  
12 Zagitov Dmitry RUS 863 1271 793 1152 863 2020  
13 Schweizer Ralph AUT 829 1221 793 1151 829 2015  
14 Waltritsch Dietmar AUT 851 1252 762 1106 851 2001  
15 Wolfgruber Anton GER 827 1218 798 1159 827 1988  
16 Šorma Zdeněk CZE 804 1183 884 1283 884 1902  
17 Hofmaier Patrick AUT 789 1161 809 1174 809 1852  
18 Plichta Marek CZE 829 1220 830 1205 830 1825  
19 Šotola Jiří CZE 720 1060 850 1234 850 1741  
20 Kyjovský David CZE 833 1226 814 1182 833 140  
21 Bily Libor AUT 809 1191 748 1086 809    
22 Szepfalvi Tamas HUN 647 952 802 1165 802    
23 Kostohryz Josef CZE 755 1112 793 1152 793    
24 Rodemund Martin AUT 792 1166 756 1098 792    
25 Makarov Valery UKR 760 1119 747 1085 760    
26 Sedláček Jan CZE 711 1047 760 1104 760    
27 Vomberg Adam HUN 746 1098 757 1099 757    
28 Roziak Peter SVK 747 1099 754 1095 754    
29 Ciniburk Tomáš CZE 699 1029 753 1093 753    
30 Szczepaniak Jacek Piotr POL 749 1102 729 1058 749    
31 Salam Miroslaw POL 749 1102 688 999 749    
32 Urbanski Piotr POL 743 1093 687 997 743    
33 Zywiec Jan POL 594 874 735 1067 735    
34 Sidler Thomas AUT 685 1009 718 1043 718    
35 Shilov Igor RUS 655 964 703 1021 703    
36 Baksa Szolt HUN 701 1032 631 916 701    
37 Sersztnyev Gyorgy HUN 700 1031 693 1006 700    
38 Dzvoník Emil SVK 657 967 696 1011 696    
39 Svetlík Ivan SVK 679 1000 623 904 679    
40 Sheygas Sergey RUS 421 620 628 912 628    

Results 2009

    Rnd 1. Rnd 2. Qualification S-FINAL FINAL
    Norm. Norm. Norm. Points Points
1 Mayr Gerhard [AUT] 1000 1000 1000 2359 2375
2 Zeiner Markus [AUT] 983 960 983 2146 2255
3 Bruckmann Gernot [AUT] 986 907 986 2214 2250
4 Danksagmueller Helmut [AUT] 979 931 979 2130 2214
5 Pokorný František [CZE] 909 935 935 2104 2187
6 Schenk Hannes [ITA] 891 918 918 2172 2164
7 Mazzucchelli Marco [ITA] 918 966 966 2051 2152
8 Heindel Alex [GER] 909 906 909 2072 2096
9 Balzer Alexander [AUT] 935 924 935 2048 2082
10 Pelloni Daniele [ITA] 898 855 898 2108 2061
11 Schweizer Ralph [AUT] 887 718 887 1967  
12 Hrách Michal [CZE] 863 911 911 1960  
13 Kyjovský David [CZE] 834 864 864 1925  
14 Šorma Zdeněk [CZE] 814 821 821 1831  
15 Keim Andreas [GER] 857 761 857 1811  
16 Wolfgruber Anton [GER] 835 846 846 1776  
17 Waltritsch Dietmar [AUT] 851 805 851 1716  
18 Pintér Lukáš [SVK] 833 863 863 1666  
19 Swiderek Jacek [POL] 814 763 814 1622  
20 Sidler Thomas [AUT] 845 751 845 1482  
21 Weiss Christian [AUT] 809 704 809    
22 Sedláček Jan [CZE] 785 808 808    
23 Ciniburk Tomáš [CZE] 804 775 804    
24 Urbanski Piotr [POL] 803 716 803    
25 Wimmer Thomas [AUT] 801 700 801    
26 Žyviec Jan [POL] 771 800 800    
27 Vomberg Ádám [HUN] 787 789 789    
28 Roziak Peter [SVK] 781 767 781    
29 Makarov Valery [UKR] 761 726 761    
30 Král Jan [CZE] 724 758 758    
31 Rodemund Martin [AUT] 752 744 752    
32 Szepfalvi Tamas [HUN] 746 703 746    
33 Baksa Szolt [HUN] 738 647 738    
34 Lenoch Vladimír [SVK] 730 693 730    
35 Ukrainskiy Sergey [UKR] 724 640 724    
36 Svetlík Ivan [SVK] 689 127 689    
37 Plichta Marek [CZE] 662 653 662    

Results 2008

  Rnd 1. Rnd 2. Res. S-FINAL FINAL
    Points Norm. Points Norm. Norm. Points Points
1 Mayr Gerhard [AUT] 1604 1000 1587 984 1000 2537 2535
2 Wissinger Markus [GER] 1498 934 1612 1000 1000 2458 2486
3 Silvestri Sebastiano [ITA] 1542 961 1522 944 961 2438 2459
4 Zeiner Markus [AUT] 1522 949 1597 991 991 2288 2362
5 Bruckmann Gernot [AUT] 1513 943 1562 969 969 2350 2295
6 Danksagmueller Helmut [AUT] 1472 918 1526 947 947 2233 2249
7 Pokorny Frantisek [CZE] 1453 906 1496 928 928 2294 2238
8 Filgas Erich [AUT] 1455 907 1462 907 907 2257 2191
9 Heindel Alex [GER] 1400 873 1160 720 873 2192 2136
10 Balzer Alexander [AUT] 1307 815 1480 918 918 2250 2124
11 Hrach Michal [CZE] 1280 798 1457 904 904 2187  
12 Schenk Hannes [ITA] 1410 879 1328 824 879 2158  
13 Pelloni Daniele [ITA] 1260 786 1408 873 873 2085  
14 Schweizer Ralph [AUT] 1204 751 1482 919 919 2048  
15 Sorma Zdenek [CZE] 1319 822 1371 850 850 2035  
16 Zapletal Ales [CZE] 1337 834 1440 893 893 2031  
17 Wolfgruber Anton [GER] 1234 769 1438 892 892 1983  
18 Kyjovský David [CZE] 1336 833 1329 824 833 1875  
19 Sedlacek Jan [CZE] 1075 670 1353 839 839 1522  
20 Lemmerhofer Wolfgang [AUT] 1150 717 1346 835 835 1443  
21 Mach Jaroslav [CZE] 1155 720 1359 843 843    
22 Wimmer Thomas [AUT] 1074 670 1341 832 832    
23 Guic Boris [CZE] 1244 776 1336 829 829    
24 Mayer Albin [AUT] 1239 772 1334 828 828    
25 Keim Andreas [GER] 1259 785 1331 826 826    
26 Waltritsch Dietmar [AUT] 1290 804 1324 821 821    
27 Sidler Thomas [AUT] 1233 769 1312 814 814    
28 Swiderek Piotr [POL] 1289 804 1225 760 804    
29 Weiss Christian [AUT] 1037 647 1294 803 803    
30 Pinter Lukas [SVK] 1255 782 1293 802 802    
31 Urbanski Piotr [POL] 1175 733 1293 802 802    
32 Kral Jan [CZE] 1179 735 1286 798 798    
33 Eckhardt Wolfgang [AUT] 1261 786 1190 738 786    
34 Urbanski Krzystof [POL] 1199 748 1214 753 753    
35 Swiderek Jacek [POL] 1128 703 1201 745 745    
36 Roziak Peter [SVK] 1084 676 1200 744 744    
37 Ahlen Guenter [AUT] 1085 676 1180 732 732    
38 Baksa Szolt [HUN] 0 0 1156 717 717